sadsad x
asdasd

0986221069 Bosch Ignition Coil (Pencil) for Porsche

Kod
:
Marka
:
Bosch
Durum
:
New
Fiyat
:
2.221,10 TL
Stok : Stok Var
Teslimat : 26.02.2024
Garanti : 12 Months
   
   
Paylaş:
Ürünle İlgili Öne Çıkan Kampanyalar

{{CMP.TITLE}}

{{CMP.DESCRIPTION}}

  • Ürün Özellikleri
  • Ödeme Seçenekleri
  • Yorumlar (0)
  • Tavsiye Et
  • Resimler
  • Hızlı Mesaj
  • Product Detail
    Part Number0986221069
    DescriptionIgnition Coil (Pencil)
    TypeZS-PE PENCIL COIL 1X1
    BrandBosch
    ConditionNew
    PackagingOriginal Packaging - 1 Pcs./Package
    OE Reference Numbers
    ManufacturerReference Number
    PORSCHE94860210402
    PORSCHE94860210404
    PORSCHE94860210406
    PORSCHE94860210410
    PORSCHE94860210411
    PORSCHE94860210412
    PORSCHE94860210413
    Used in Vehicles / Engines
    ManufacturerModelTypeCCHPYear
    PORSCHE-----

T-Soft E-Ticaret Sistemleriyle Hazırlanmıştır.